Is SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH GRUYERE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, CARAMELIZED ONION, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80), SOUR CREAM (CREAM, MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURE), GRUYERE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART - SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SALT, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE), ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICE.

Check SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH GRUYERE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep