Is SCALLOPS BACON WRAPPED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops, bacon (pork cured with water, salt, sugar, smoke flavoring, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite)

Check SCALLOPS BACON WRAPPED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping