Is Scallops Bay Scallops U15 Colossal Previously Frozen Service Case - 1 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Scallop
Check Scallops Bay Scallops U15 Colossal Previously Frozen Service Case - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scallops Bay Scallops U15 Colossal Previously Frozen Service Case - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scallops Bay Scallops U15 Colossal Previously Frozen Service Case - 1 Lb is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsVons
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


