Is Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavoring, Colors (Curcumin E120, Carminic Acid E120), Coating Agent: Carnauba Wax E903, Coconut Oil
Check Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


