Is Scandi Kitchen Dill & Mustard Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed oil, Mustard (water, yellow & brown Mustard seed, sugar, vinegar, salt, modified starch (potato), spices, preservatives, (E211)), acidifier (E330)), sugar, wine vinegar (spirit vinegar, water, red wine vinegar, anti-oxidation agent (E224)), dill, preservative(E202), colouring (E160a)
Check Scandi Kitchen Dill & Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scandi Kitchen Dill & Mustard Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scandi Kitchen Dill & Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingSandwich


