Is SCARARITA SHOCKTAIL MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA MIXER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check SCARARITA SHOCKTAIL MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCARARITA SHOCKTAIL MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


