Is Scarborough Fair Green Tea Fair Trade Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Fairtrade Organic Ceylon Green Tea

Check Scarborough Fair Green Tea Fair Trade Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scarborough Fair Green Tea Fair Trade Organic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go