Is Scarlett & Mustard Passionfruit & Lemon Curd Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Passionfruit Concentrate (11%), Free Range Pasteurised Whole Egg, Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Butter (Milk, Salt), Concentrated Lemon Juice (8%), Gelling Agent: Pectin
Check Scarlett & Mustard Passionfruit & Lemon Curd against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scarlett & Mustard Passionfruit & Lemon Curd in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scarlett & Mustard Passionfruit & Lemon Curd is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingSnacking


