Is Scar's Harvest Blend Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated onion, garlic, carrot, tomato, and parsley; spices (including mustard); lemon and orange peel; citric acid; natural flavors (including lemon oil); and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
Check Scar's Harvest Blend Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scar's Harvest Blend Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


