Is SCARY LARRY SAUCE, SCARY LARRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, AGED CAYENNE PEPPER HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM), CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT. LESS THAN 2%: SPICE EXTRACT, SPICES, FANCY MOLASSES, SUGAR, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS: SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check SCARY LARRY SAUCE, SCARY LARRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCARY LARRY SAUCE, SCARY LARRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich


