Is Schär Mini Honeygrams Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Granulated Brown Sugar (sugar, Molasses), Corn Flour, Palm Oil, Soy Flour, Soy Bran, Honey, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda, Caramelized Sugar Syrup. Contains Soy. It may also contain Egg, Milk, Peanut and Tree Nuts.
Check Schär Mini Honeygrams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schär Mini Honeygrams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


