Is SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, 12 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Pork Liver, Salt, Veal, Dextrose, Spices, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


