Is SCHALLER & WEBER KASSELER COUNTRY STYLE PATE, 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK LIVER, SEA SALT, NATURAL SPICES, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.

Check SCHALLER & WEBER KASSELER COUNTRY STYLE PATE, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCHALLER & WEBER KASSELER COUNTRY STYLE PATE, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping