Is Schaller & Weber Pate, with Goose Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Liver, Goose, Goose Fat, Goose Liver, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Natural Spices, Celery Powder, Honey, Granulated Onion, Natural Vanilla Extract

Check Schaller & Weber Pate, with Goose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schaller & Weber Pate, with Goose is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping