Is SCHAR | Bread-Multigrain/ [Gluten Free] 14.1 Oz [3 Pack] Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Wholemeal Rice Flour, Soy Flakes, Sugar, Guar Gum, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Millet Flakes, Palm Oil, Buckwheat Seeds, Soy Protein Isolate, Yeast, Salt, Apple Juice Concentrate (Sweetener), Tartaric Acid
Check SCHAR | Bread-Multigrain/ [Gluten Free] 14.1 Oz [3 Pack] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHAR | Bread-Multigrain/ [Gluten Free] 14.1 Oz [3 Pack] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCHAR | Bread-Multigrain/ [Gluten Free] 14.1 Oz [3 Pack] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


