Is SCHAR, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BISCUIT: CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PALM FAT, CORN FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, SOY FLOUR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, FILLING: PALM FAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (VANILLA MILK).
Check SCHAR, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHAR, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


