Is Schar Gluten Free Crispbread 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Sugar, Salt
Check Schar Gluten Free Crispbread 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Gluten Free Crispbread 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep


