Is Schar Curvies Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes 57%, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Salt, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Rapeseed Oil. May contain traces of Milk.

Check Schar Curvies Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping