Is Schar Deli Style Bread Sourdough Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Water, Sourdough (rice Flour, Water), Buckwheat Flour, Rice Flour, Rice Syrup, Psyllium Seed Husk (vegetable Fiber), Rice Starch, Sunflower Oil, Soy Protein, Sorghum Flour, Modified Cellulose, Yeast, Salt. Contains: Soy.
Check Schar Deli Style Bread Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Deli Style Bread Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


