Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schar Gluten Free Crispbread 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Sugar, Salt

Check Schar Gluten Free Crispbread 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Schar Gluten Free Crispbread 150g | Spoonful