Is Schar Gluten Free White Ciabatta Rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch, Water, Sourdough 12% (rice Flour, Water), Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Vegetable Fibre (psyllium), Thickener: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose; Soya Protein, Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 0.9%, Salt, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid. Contains soya. May also contain lupin, sesame and mustard.
Check Schar Gluten Free White Ciabatta Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Gluten Free White Ciabatta Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


