Is Schar Hot Dog Rolls Soft & Sliced Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Com Starch Water Sourdough (rice Flour, Water, Rice), Rice Flour, Rice Starch, Agave Syrup, Psyllium Seed Husk (vegetable Fiber Millet Flour Cellulose, Sunflower Oil, Navy Bean Powder, Yeast Rice Syrup, Salt, Corn Flour, Soy Protein. Contains: Soy. May Contain Lupine And Sesame.
Check Schar Hot Dog Rolls Soft & Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Hot Dog Rolls Soft & Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Reviews
Good Enough
They are really large that two franks will fill it up. I always toast the buns and use two hot dogs per bun
pricey
ftGFDFPF•Sep 12, 2023
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll, Slice
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


