Is Schar Multigrain Ciabatta Rolls, 7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Psyllium Seed Husks (Vegetable Fiber), Dextrose, Modified Cellulose, Sunflower Oil, Soy Protein, Yeast, Salt, Apple Fiber, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check Schar Multigrain Ciabatta Rolls, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Multigrain Ciabatta Rolls, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schar Multigrain Ciabatta Rolls, 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


