Is Schar Sch'nacks Snacks Cakes 35g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils And Fats (high Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Butter, Cocoa Butter *, Rapeseed Oil), Eggs, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk Powder, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Corn Flour, Rice Starch, Skim Cocoa Powder *, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Chicory Fiber, Salt, Glucono Delta-lactone, Baking Soda, Milk Proteins, Agar Agar , Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut), Milk, Egg, Soy.
Check Schar Sch'nacks Snacks Cakes 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Sch'nacks Snacks Cakes 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


