Is SCHAR | Wafers-Vanilla/ [Gluten Free] 4.4 Oz [1 Pack] Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Flour, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor (Vanilla), Guar Gum, Baking Soda
Check SCHAR | Wafers-Vanilla/ [Gluten Free] 4.4 Oz [1 Pack] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHAR | Wafers-Vanilla/ [Gluten Free] 4.4 Oz [1 Pack] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCHAR | Wafers-Vanilla/ [Gluten Free] 4.4 Oz [1 Pack] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


