Is SCHARFFEN BERGER, TASTING SQUARES FINE ARTISAN CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS; SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN; WHOLE VANILLA BEANS.
Check SCHARFFEN BERGER, TASTING SQUARES FINE ARTISAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHARFFEN BERGER, TASTING SQUARES FINE ARTISAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


