Is Schepps Orange Juice, Half Gallon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate From Usa, Brazil, Mexico

Check Schepps Orange Juice, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schepps Orange Juice, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go