Is Schick® Hydro Silk Refill Cartridges 4 ct Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, Titanium Dioxide, Zinc Stearate, Undaria Pinnatifida Powder, Lauryl Methacrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter.
Check Schick® Hydro Silk Refill Cartridges 4 ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schick® Hydro Silk Refill Cartridges 4 ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Schick® Hydro Silk Refill Cartridges 4 ct Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


