Is Schick Hydro Skin Comfort Sensitive 3 Blade Razor Handle + 4 Refills Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, Polyquaternium-10, Water/Eau, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Stearate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Calendula Officinalis Flower, Camellia Sinensis Leaf, Ceramide NG, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Maltodextrin, Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol.

Check Schick Hydro Skin Comfort Sensitive 3 Blade Razor Handle + 4 Refills against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schick Hydro Skin Comfort Sensitive 3 Blade Razor Handle + 4 Refills is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown