Is Schick® Quattro® Titanium Razor 4 ct. Carded Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, Ceramide NG, Titanium Dioxide, Zinc Stearate, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Water.

Check Schick® Quattro® Titanium Razor 4 ct. Carded Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schick® Quattro® Titanium Razor 4 ct. Carded Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Carded Pack

Flavor
Not Applicable
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Not Applicable