Is Schiff Mega Red Heart Health Omega-3 Krill Oil, 350 mg, Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Ethyl Vanillin, Sorbitol.

Check Schiff Mega Red Heart Health Omega-3 Krill Oil, 350 mg, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schiff Mega Red Heart Health Omega-3 Krill Oil, 350 mg, Softgels is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go