Is Schiff MegaRed 4 in 1 Omega-3s Value Pack Softgels 500mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Ethylvanillin, Caramel Color, Carmine Color, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Contains Shllfish (Krill), Contains Fish (Pollock), Supplement Facts Ingredient Amount Unit Dv% Proprietary Blend Of Fish Oil And Krill Oil 500Total Omega-3 Fatty Acids! 339Epa! (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha! (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Mg

Check Schiff MegaRed 4 in 1 Omega-3s Value Pack Softgels 500mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schiff MegaRed 4 in 1 Omega-3s Value Pack Softgels 500mg is available at 2 retailers

CvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go