Is Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Value Pack Softgels 500 mg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
astaxanthin (, from : krill oil), gelatin, glycerin, water, ethyl vanillin, sorbitol
Check Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Value Pack Softgels 500 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Value Pack Softgels 500 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Value Pack Softgels 500 mg is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go


