Is SCHLADERER KIRSCHWASSER MILK CHOCOLATES, 4.5 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Kirsch Cherry Brandy, Cocoa Mass, Milk, Pure Butterfat, Vanillin (an Artificial Flavor), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier).

Check SCHLADERER KIRSCHWASSER MILK CHOCOLATES, 4.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCHLADERER KIRSCHWASSER MILK CHOCOLATES, 4.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping