Is SCHLOSS SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, SCHLOSS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.

Check SCHLOSS SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, SCHLOSS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichMild
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? SCHLOSS SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, SCHLOSS | Spoonful