Is SCHLOSS SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, SCHLOSS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check SCHLOSS SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, SCHLOSS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHLOSS SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, SCHLOSS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryRichMild
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


