Is Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Caribeanean Mango, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Cane Sugar, Sweet Red Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onions, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Pepper Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Canola Or Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Vitamin E Added To Protect Flavor
Check Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Caribeanean Mango, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Caribeanean Mango, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Caribeanean Mango, 12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


