Is Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Garlic Teriyaki, 12 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT,), WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC BOURBON, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Garlic Teriyaki, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Garlic Teriyaki, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Garlic Teriyaki, 12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetSalty
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


