Is Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Teriyaki Gluten-Free, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Good Clean Water, Cane Sugar, Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Rice Vinegar, Sherry Wine (Sulfited), Molasses, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract, Spice Extract

Check Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Teriyaki Gluten-Free, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Teriyaki Gluten-Free, 12 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWhole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking