Is Schluckwerder Schokoladenkrange Chocolate Wreaths with Sprinkles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Wheat-starch, Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Glucose Syrup, Natural Colours (lemon Extract, Safflower Extract, Radish Extract, Spirulina Extract, Black Currant Extract), Glazing Agent (901). Contains: Wheat And Soy. May Contain Egg, Other Gluten Cereals, Milk And Tree Nuts.

Check Schluckwerder Schokoladenkrange Chocolate Wreaths with Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking