Is Schmerling's Rosemarie Kids Extra Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER (26%), COCOA MASS, CLARIFIED BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT. MINIMUM SOLIDS IN THE CHOCOLATE: COCOA 39%, MILK 20%.

Check Schmerling's Rosemarie Kids Extra Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go