Is Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Minimum Solids In The Chocolate, Cocoa 72%

Check Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping