Is Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Minimum Solids In The Chocolate, Cocoa 72%
Check Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Schmerling's Rosemarie Swiss Chocolate 3.5oz. - 72% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


