Is Schmerling's Swiss Milk Hazelnuts (2 Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS (19%), WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, VANILLA EXTRACT. MINIMUM SOLIDS IN THE CHOCOLATE: COCOA 39%, MILK 20%.

Check Schmerling's Swiss Milk Hazelnuts (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schmerling's Swiss Milk Hazelnuts (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping