Is Schneiders Applewood Smoked Carved off the Bone Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Porc, Water, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Schneiders Applewood Smoked Carved off the Bone Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schneiders Applewood Smoked Carved off the Bone Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Schneiders Applewood Smoked Carved off the Bone Ham | Spoonful