Is Schneiders Applewood Smoked Original Ham Steak Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Smoke
Check Schneiders Applewood Smoked Original Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Applewood Smoked Original Ham Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schneiders Applewood Smoked Original Ham Steak is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


