Is Schneiders Juicy Jumbos Hot & Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, chicken, water, corn syrup solids, salt, potassium lactate, dextrose, spice, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, spice extract, sodium nitrite, smoke.

Check Schneiders Juicy Jumbos Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schneiders Juicy Jumbos Hot & Spicy is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGrilling