Is Schneiders Juicy Jumbos Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Chicken, Water, Sugars (dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids), Salt, Modified Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extracts, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavour, Smoke.

Check Schneiders Juicy Jumbos Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go
Wheat Free? Schneiders Juicy Jumbos Original | Spoonful