Is Schneider's Juicy Jumbos Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Chicken, Water, Sugars (dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids), Salt, Modified Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Schneider's Juicy Jumbos Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneider's Juicy Jumbos Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


