Is Schneiders Milkshake, Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa (Processes With Alkali), Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Schneiders Milkshake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Milkshake, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Schneiders Milkshake, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


